2026 Season Points

PlaceRacerBrainerd (Spring)WakefieldGrantsburgElyLake LindenMoose LakeBrainerd (Fall)BonusTotalDropFinal
1JIMMY MARIETTA218217220482202191192001461-481413
2TYLER BAIRD13849862191792002202001291-491242
3NICK MATTILA195135631191931371792001221-631158
4CHRIS ERZAR15719819817411823832001151-231128
5KADYN HUDAK178153941571391201372001178-941084
6TREVOR FJOSNE731761561954710327200977-47930
7DAYTON MOYLE532210710827180199200896-27869
8GRANT WHITAKER118113136132015571–7250725
9ADAM HILLER81110177471520154–7210721
10BEN EASTMAN105972781708261200723-27696
11JORDAN FJOSNE65602490946892200693-24669
12CHRIS BIGGER50682340829124200578-23555
13TIM CORRIGAN07968010043105–3950395
14MARK SCHUENEMANN026220582325–1540154
15BRYAN BOYLE001120000–1120112
16DANNY GYLLEN0027002850–1050105
17RICHARD NIMMO00500000–50050
18COLE LASSILA000022024–46046
19JOE SCHELLBACH00000430–43043
20BRYAN ZUCCARO27000000–27027

PlaceRacerBrainder (Spring)WakefieldGrantsburgElyLake LindenMoose LakeBrainder (Fall)BonusTotalDropFinal
1JIMMY MARIETTA218219220220219481932001537-481489
2TYLER BAIRD198812001401952192172001450-811369
3KADYN HUDAK1151091081991791161762001202-1091093
4DAYTON MOYLE1592001551001041021542001174-1001074
5BEN EASTMAN1761361151491361591172001188-1151073
6JAKE MACKEDANZ471477211769198106200956-47909
7RACHEL O’BRIEN1371142784909459200805-27778
8CHRIS BIGGER28939620862626200575-20555
9TIM CORRIGAN04017805013726–4310431
10MIKE WAMSLEY6170274800133–3390339
11BLAKE MOYLE000941172797–3350335
12AARON STROM71053178000–3020302
13CHRIS JOHNSON105023008669–2830283
14ANDREW STROM280512001770–2760276
15KEVIN SKELTON2817600000–2040204
16BRYAN ZUCCARO960000086–1820182
17TRAVIS AUDORFF002869272927–1800180
18JUSTIN JURVA0000149270–1760176
19JORDAN FJOSNE200296102825–1630163
20DANNY GYLLEN23086002727–1630163
21KARRY SIMPSON235622002926–1560156
22COLE LASSILA00262460028–1380138
23RICHARD NIMMO001360000–1360136
24GRANT WHITAKER830260000–1090109
25TREVOR FJOSNE000027730–1000100
26ADAM JOHNSEN000006228–90090
27CHRIS ERZAR00000050–50050
28MATT CZECZOK230260000–49049
29BLAKE HIGGINS27000000–27027
30BRYAN BOYLE00250000–25025
31MARK SCHUENEMANN00000220–22022

PlaceRacerBrainder (Spring)WakefieldGrantsburgElyLake LindenMoose LakeBrainder (Fall)BonusTotalDropFinal
1JUSTIN JURVA176158782181782201802001408-781330
2BLAKE MOYLE821951951361981542002001360-821278
3NICK HAGEMANN105115137198217862182001276-861190
4SCOTT LANG51852181571521770–840840
5ROD NYLUND968915317385095–691691
6JESSE BARRETTE06317410813566132–678678
7CHRIS JOHNSON214011900199117–649649
8DRAYCEN BYFUGLIEN6368951191090153–607607
9MIKE WAMSLEY197137855102084–574574
10STEVEN VOELKER20242695462827200466-24442
11BERT LUEDTKE23028716951105–347347
12MARK BROWN1132700941050–339339
13KEVIN SKELTON7221900000–291291
14KURT MATTILA152107200000–279279
15JAKE BRADSHAW20000013670–226226
16SHAWN CUMMINGS020207807924–221221
17AUSTIN LEFLAY00542006048–182182
18BRANDON SCHWARZTRAUBER0000011760–177177
19ELLIS PETERSON1340240000–158158
20LOUIS MESKILL20260590240–129129
21AUSTIN SEROTZKE2452510000–127127
22BRANDON SCHLEICHER000011400–114114
23STRATTON MCKINLEY00980000–9898

PlaceRacerBrainerd (Spring)WakefieldGrantsburgElyLake LindenMoose LakeBrainerd (Fall)BonusTotalDropFinal
1NICK HAGEMANN1931942152201581102202001510-1101400
2DRAYCEN BYFUGLIEN722201781801201371992001306-721234
3ERIC MATTILA219178103116137861152001154-861068
4SAM YOBBIE13610629921931751362001067-291038
5SCOTT LANG87831382002182170–943-83860
6MARK BROWN178707183606261200785-60725
7ROD NYLUND28951541591740110–7200720
8JACK DAVIS157019513801590–6490649
9COLLEN SELISKAR202295598711348200644-20624
10JAKE BRADSHAW201352600198177–5560556
11JOHN FOX615029102692227200560-22538
12JAMES KIRSCHBAUM5115485000157–4470447
13STEVEN VOELKER25272424484922200419-22397
14BLAKE MOYLE1091201200000–3490349
15BRANDON SCHWARZTRAUBER2561252709471–3030303
16ADAM JOHNSEN116286378000–2850285
17AUSTIN LEFLAY002825277187–2380238
18KRISTA MAKI-ZURN2824242627061–1900190
19ELLIS PETERSON880510000–1390139
20ERIKA WHITAKER02827500230–1280128
21BRANDON SCHLEICHER000010900–1090109
22AUSTIN MESKILL23250270280–1030103
23CHRIS CODERE00008400–84084
24DAN FOX2300242000–67067
25JESSE LIEDER00200000–20020

PlaceRacerBrainerd – SpringWakefieldGrantsburgElyLake LindenMoose LakeBrainder (Fall)BonusTotalDropFinal
1AXL BRACCO24291391591522201342001057-241033
2NOAH CHASE1351601991100193220–101701017
3DAWSON FJOSNE72911581371181771062001059-72987
4JAKE DOMAGALSKI500179214220116197–9760976
5BEN KOTTKE1961189217510384682001036-68968
6DAVE GREENE151622819513998110200983-28955
7TYLER MATTILA941071079182107179200967-82885
8JACOB KRONE17719730119207202008150815
9GUNNAR HART11350226224139153200763-22741
10BRANDON SCHLEICHER1081342190000–4610461
11DAWSON MURPHY21421900000–4330433
12KAIDEN KAURALA0270691741560–4260426
13AVERY FRAZEE24262026592751200433-20413
14IZZY MESKILL20202024202881200413-20393
15BRAD KOTTKE648482006093–3830383
16JACOB KIRTLAND017811207000–3600360
17JOSH DAVIDSAVOR237123798300–2790279
18RYAN TREUDEAU00022190230–2350235
19ADAM DREHER242873260060–2110211
20ANDREA KRUEGER7720202002020–1770177
21JACK GREENE008200500–1320132
22BRYTON SUMMER020462020200–1260126
23TOMMY NIXON202002328200–1110111
24TERRY KRUPICH230550000–78078
25OWEN BROTEN0002324270–74074
26TEEGAN BRENIZER002346000–69069
27ERIK HILL00005100–51051
28AUSTIN LEFLAY262400000–50050
29JACK ROGGENKAMP00240000–24024
30ALLEN RICKFORD00200000–20020
31KYLE ROGGENKAMP00200000–20020
32AYDEN APPEL00020000–20020
33MAX NELSON00002000–20020
34GREG BRAUN0000000–000
Shopping Cart